Skip to content
Saint Thomas Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
WR: JV
(Changed)
@Mankato East High School
Athletic Complex
10:00am
WR: V
@Mankato East High School
Athletic Complex
12:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mars Lakeview Arena
2:00pm
HK: B/V
@Mars Lakeview Arena
2
3
4
4:00pm
BB: B/Middle School (7-8)
@Community of Saints
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Hastings High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@St. Thomas - Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@Hastings High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hastings High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hastings High School
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@St. Thomas - Ice Arena
Senior Night
5
8:00am
ALP: V
@Wild Mountain
4:00pm
BB: B/Middle School (6-7)
@St. Thomas Academy
4:00pm
HK: B/7-8
@North Dale Recreation Center
7:00pm
WR: JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
Weigh In @ 6:00pm
7:00pm
WR: V
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
Weigh In @ 6:00pm
6
4:00pm
BB: B/Middle School (7-8)
@St. Joe's - Rosemount
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Hastings Middle School
JV MEC Meet - Dive at 5:30 p.m. Swim at 6:30 p.m.
7
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
Spotlight Game
8
9:00am
WR: V
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
JV Conference Tournament
11:15am
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers
9B Game
2:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Lifetime Fitness
JV @ 2:00pm
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
9
10
3:30pm
Math Team: N/A
@Tartan
11
8:00am
ALP: V
@Giant Ridge
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
9A Game
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
BB: B/9
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
9B Game
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@St. Croix Rec Center
12
8:00am
ALP: V
@Giant Ridge
5:00pm
HK: B/7-8
@North Dale Recreation Center
13
4:00pm
BB: B/Middle School (6-7)
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
5:00pm
BB: B/Middle School (7-8)
(Rescheduled)
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
6:00pm
WR: V
@Simley High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
14
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Simley High School
4:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Eveleth Hippodrome
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@Simley High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Simley High School
6:00pm
HK: B/V
@Eveleth Hippodrome
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Simley High School
15
TBD
WR: V
@TBD
12:30pm
BB: B/9
@Delano High School
9A Game
12:30pm
BB: B/B
@Delano High School
12:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Delano High School
1:45pm
BB: B/9
@Delano High School
9B Game
2:00pm
BB: B/V
@Delano High School
16
17
9:15am
HK: B/7-8
@Augsburg Ice Arena
18
4:30pm
BB: B/Middle School (7-8)
(Rescheduled)
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
19
4:00pm
HK: B/7-8
@North Dale Recreation Center
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@St. Catherine University
20
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
21
TBD
WR: V
@Rochester Mayo - Civic Center
12:15pm
SWIM: B/V
@St. Catherine University
Diving Prelims
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
9A Game
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
22
TBD
WR: V
@Rochester Mayo - Civic Center
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rosemount Community Center
23
24
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
25
26
12:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@U of M - Aquatic Center
STATE DIVING
27
TBD
WR: V
@Xcel Energy Center - St. Paul
12:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@U of M - Aquatic Center
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
28
TBD
WR: V
@Xcel Energy Center - St. Paul
12:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@U of M - Aquatic Center
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers
9B 5:15
9A & 9B Game
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers
7:45pm
BB: B/Middle School (6-7)
@Faithful Shepherd
29
TBD
WR: V
@Xcel Energy Center - St. Paul
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?