Skip to content
North St. Paul High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Show Choir Camp Aug. 5 - 9
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
10 Month Secretaries return
Beginning Summer Band Aug. 12 - 16
Show Choir Vocal Camp Aug. 12 - 16
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@*North High Gyms 1 & 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Football Tryouts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Tryouts
13
Primary Election
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@*North High Gyms 1 & 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Football Tryouts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Tryouts
14
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@*North High Gyms 1 & 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Football Tryouts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Tryouts
15
Counselors return
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@*North High Gyms 1 & 2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Football Tryouts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Tryouts
16
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@*North High Gyms 1 & 2
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@John Glenn Junior High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@John Glenn Junior High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer Tryouts
@North High - Polar Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Football Tryouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Tryouts
17
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@North - Polar Field
18
19
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Richfield-Augsburg Park Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
20
4:00pm
SOC: B/C
@North - East Field
The East Field is Located by the District Education Office.
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@North - South Field
4:00pm
SOC: B/V
@North - Polar Field
21
10:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@John Glenn Junior High School
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@John Glenn Junior High School
22
Open House 8:00am - 6:00pm
2:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet School
2:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Washington Technology Magnet School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Edgewood Middle School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@North - Polar Field
5:00pm
SOC: B/B
@North - South Field
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@North High School
The East Field is Located by the District Education Office.
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@North - Polar Field
23
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson HS
24
8:00am
VB: 9
@Edina High School
8:00am
VB: B
@Edina High School
8:00am
VB: JV
@Edina High School
9:00am
FB: JV
@Mound Westonka High School
9:00am
FB: V
@Mound Westonka High School
11:00am
VB: V
@Edina High School
3:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@North - Polar Field
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@North - Polar Field
25
26
Welcome Back Week - Teachers
27
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
@John Glenn Junior High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Paul Como Park
4:15pm
VB: 9
@Blaine High School
9A and 9B
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/C
@North - East Field
The East Field is located right by the District Education Office.
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@North - South Field
5:30pm
VB: B
@Blaine High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Blaine High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@North - Polar Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@Blaine High School
28
Freshman Orientation 8:15am -1:45pm All North
4:00pm
FB: 9
@North - South Field
29
3:45pm
SOC: B/C
@North - East Field
3:45pm
SOC: B/JV
@North - South Field
4:00pm
VB: 9
@Stillwater High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@North - Polar Field
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@North - East Field
5:30pm
VB: B
@Stillwater High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Stillwater High School
6:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@Simley - The Grove Pool
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@North - Polar Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@Stillwater High School
30
8:05am
Cross Country: B/All
@Rosemount H.S.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@John Glenn Junior High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@John Glenn Junior High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Hill Murray School
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community School
Practice Schedules
North Activities
Summer Conditioning
Session 7
Session 1
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 8-Volleyball
Session 3
Session 8-Varsity 4
Session 2
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?