Skip to content
North St. Paul High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
1:15pm
Nordic Ski: V
@Lake Elmo Park Reserve
Conf Sprints/JV Champs
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Forest Lake High School
North Field House Gym A
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@North High School
5:15pm
HK: B/JV
@North - Polar Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Forest Lake High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Forest Lake High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
@North High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Forest Lake High School
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@North - Polar Arena
2
Staff Development/District Staff Development - No school
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@North High School - North St. Paul
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Show Choir Showcase Aud/cafe 6:00pm
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@North High School - North St. Paul
3
1:00pm
BB: B/9
@North High School - North St. Paul
1:00pm
BB: B/JV
@North High School - North St. Paul
2:30pm
BB: B/V
@North High School - North St. Paul
5:15pm
HK: B/JV
@North - Polar Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@North - Polar Arena
4
5
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Hastings High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@North High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Hastings High School
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@North High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@North High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hastings High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@North High School
6
Caucus night - no activities in the building
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@Minnetonka HS
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
7
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Simley
JV Conference Meet. Original date was Tues. 02/06/18...moved due to caucus night.
8
10:00am
Nordic Ski: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Girls Race @ 10:00AM and 2:00pm Boys Race @ 11:00am and 3:00pm
3:30pm
GYM: V
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
Varsity Conference Meet
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@North High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@North High School
WI 4pm
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
6:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Simley - The Grove Pool
JV Conference Meet - Dive at 5:30 p.m. Swimming at 6:30 p.m.
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
9
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Simley High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@North High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Simley High School
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@North High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@North High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Simley High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@North High School
10
Band - Instr. Solo/Ensemble Contest - Tartan 8am-2pm
9:30am
WR: V
@Mahtomedi High School
JV Conference Meet
11:00am
BB: G/JV
@Legacy Christian Academy
1:00pm
BB: G/V
@Legacy Christian Academy
11
12
Drivers Ed Feb 12-18, skip Feb. 19 Mon. - Thurs. 2:55-5:55pm
3:30pm
Math Team: N/A
@Tartan
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Tartan High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Tartan High School
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@Tartan High School
13
3:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Tartan High School
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@North High School
*North High Gyms 3 & 4
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Tartan High School
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Tartan High School
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Tartan High School
14
15
TBD
Nordic Ski: V
@Giants Ridge Recreation Area
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@North High School
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@Tartan
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@North High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@North High School
16
Coffee House Acts-Aud/Cafe
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Hill Murray School
4:30pm
WR: V
@North High School - North St. Paul
Skin Check 3:00pm WI 3:30pm Doors open at 3:30pm Quarter Finals at 4:30pm Semi Finals at 6:00pm Finals 7:30pm
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hill Murray School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hill Murray School
17
11:00am
GYM: G/V
@North High School - North St. Paul
5:15pm
HK: B/JV
@North - Polar Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@North - Polar Arena
18
19
President's Day (No School)
20
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@SSP - PAC
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@North High School
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@Buffalo
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@SSP - High School
5:30pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@North High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@North High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@SSP - High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@North High School
21
22
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@Robbinsdale Cooper
5:30pm
SWIM: B/All
@Stillwater Jr. High School
Section Finals
23
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@North High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@North High School
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
6:10pm
SWIM: B/All
@Stillwater Jr. High School
Diving only
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@North High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
24
TBD
WR: V
@Stillwater High School
Individual Sections
1:30pm
SWIM: B/All
@Stillwater Jr. High School
5:00pm
HK: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
25
26
Hausmusik Concert
27
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@North High School
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@North High School
4:30pm
Adaptive Hockey - CI: All
@Highview Middle School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@North High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@North High School
28
Band - Instr. Large Group Contest - Stillwater HS - 9am-2pm
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community School
Practice Schedules
North Activities
Summer Conditioning
Session 7
Session 1
Session 6
Session 5
Session 4
Session 8-Volleyball
Session 3
Session 8-Varsity 4
Session 2
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?