Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 12:30/2/3:30/5:00 - First Round Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - First Round Games | |
JV Bracket: 12:30/2/3:30/5:00 - First Round Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - First Round Games | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 12:30/2/3:30/5:00 - First Round Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - First Round Games | |
JV Bracket: 12:30/2/3:30/5:00 - First Round Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - First Round Games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 12:30/2:00/3:30/5:00 - Semifinal Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games | |
JV Bracket: 12:30/2:00/3:30/5:00 - Semifinal Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 12:30/2:00/3:30/5:00 - Semifinal Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games | |
JV Bracket: 12:30/2:00/3:30/5:00 - Semifinal Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games | ||
9:00am | vs. Holmen
@ LaCrosse Civic Center
7:45am weigh-ins, 9:00am & 7:00pm sessions | |
7:45am weigh-ins, 9:00am & 7:00pm sessions | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Augsburg College |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Augsburg College | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 8:00/9:30/11:00/12:30; Varsity Bracket: 8:00am (7th place), 10:00am (Consolation), 12:00pm (3rd Place), 2:00pm (Championship) | |
JV Bracket: 8:00/9:30/11:00/12:30; Varsity Bracket: 8:00am (7th place), 10:00am (Consolation), 12:00pm (3rd Place), 2:00pm (Championship) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 8:00/9:30/11:00/12:30; Varsity Bracket: 8:00am (7th place), 10:00am (Consolation), 12:00pm (3rd Place), 2:00pm (Championship) | |
JV Bracket: 8:00/9:30/11:00/12:30; Varsity Bracket: 8:00am (7th place), 10:00am (Consolation), 12:00pm (3rd Place), 2:00pm (Championship) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: No Games; Varsity Bracket: 2:00 (Rink 2) and 4:00/6:00/8:00 (Rink 1) - First Round Games | |
JV Bracket: No Games; Varsity Bracket: 2:00 (Rink 2) and 4:00/6:00/8:00 (Rink 1) - First Round Games | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: No Games; Varsity Bracket: 2:00 (Rink 2) and 4:00/6:00/8:00 (Rink 1) - First Round Games | |
JV Bracket: No Games; Varsity Bracket: 2:00 (Rink 2) and 4:00/6:00/8:00 (Rink 1) - First Round Games | ||
9:30am | vs. Holmen
@ LaCrosse Civic Center
8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions | |
8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hastings High School | |
8:00pm | vs. Hastings High School
This game is the first round of the SSP Premier Tournament | |
This game is the first round of the SSP Premier Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Augsburg College | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: ROUND ONE - 8:00am/8:00am/10:00am/10:00am (Both Rink 1 and 2), ROUND TWO - 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 (Rink 2); Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games | |
JV Bracket: ROUND ONE - 8:00am/8:00am/10:00am/10:00am (Both Rink 1 and 2), ROUND TWO - 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 (Rink 2); Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: ROUND ONE - 8:00am/8:00am/10:00am/10:00am (Both Rink 1 and 2), ROUND TWO - 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 (Rink 2); Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games | |
JV Bracket: ROUND ONE - 8:00am/8:00am/10:00am/10:00am (Both Rink 1 and 2), ROUND TWO - 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 (Rink 2); Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Semifinal Games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Round Three games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00 (7th place), 3:00 (Consolation), 5:00 (3rd Place), 7:00 (Championship) | |
JV Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Round Three games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00 (7th place), 3:00 (Consolation), 5:00 (3rd Place), 7:00 (Championship) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Round Three games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00 (7th place), 3:00 (Consolation), 5:00 (3rd Place), 7:00 (Championship) | |
JV Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - Round Three games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00 (7th place), 3:00 (Consolation), 5:00 (3rd Place), 7:00 (Championship) |