Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. John Glenn Middle
@ John Glenn Jr. High
| |
3:30pm | vs. John Glenn Middle
@ John Glenn Jr. High
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Hope Academy | |
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. VARSITY & JV - Weigh-in: 3:45pm; Round 1: 4:45pm - SSP vs Mahtomedi / Wayzata vs Irondale; Round 2: 6:00pm - SSP vs Irondale / Mahtomedi vs Wayzata; Round 3: 7:15pm - SSP vs Wayzata / Irondale vs Mahtomedi. | |
VARSITY & JV - Weigh-in: 3:45pm; Round 1: 4:45pm - SSP vs Mahtomedi / Wayzata vs Irondale; Round 2: 6:00pm - SSP vs Irondale / Mahtomedi vs Wayzata; Round 3: 7:15pm - SSP vs Wayzata / Irondale vs Mahtomedi. | ||
4:45pm | vs. Mahtomedi
Original date was 12/13/18...moved for Quad at SSP (Irondale, Wayzata). VARSITY & JV - Weigh-in: 3:45pm; Round 1: 4:45pm - SSP vs Mahtomedi / Wayzata vs Irondale; Round 2: 6:00pm - SSP vs Irondale / Mahtomedi vs Wayzata; Round 3: 7:15pm - SSP vs Wayzata / Irondale vs Mahtomedi SSP YOUTH NIGHT | |
Original date was 12/13/18...moved for Quad at SSP (Irondale, Wayzata). VARSITY & JV - Weigh-in: 3:45pm; Round 1: 4:45pm - SSP vs Mahtomedi / Wayzata vs Irondale; Round 2: 6:00pm - SSP vs Irondale / Mahtomedi vs Wayzata; Round 3: 7:15pm - SSP vs Wayzata / Irondale vs Mahtomedi SSP YOUTH NIGHT | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
5:30pm | vs. Hope Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi @ Mahtomedi High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. MEC Relays | |
MEC Relays | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
7:15pm | vs. Hope Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Warroad Public School | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Warroad Public School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Simley | |
1:00pm | vs. Simley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Inver Grove Heights Middle
@ IGH Middle School
| |
3:30pm | vs. Inver Grove Heights Middle
@ IGH Middle School
| |
3:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview
Freshman & Under Team: Double Dual @ Eastview High School vs Park & Eastview | |
Freshman & Under Team: Double Dual @ Eastview High School vs Park & Eastview | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hastings High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Columbia Heights
@ Columbia Heights High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Fridley | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Hastings High School |