Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. So. St. Paul |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. So. St. Paul |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Cancelled) | Dakota United - Adapted vs. South Suburban-Adapted |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. So. St. Paul |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. So. St. Paul |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. So. St. Paul |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. So. St. Paul |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Cancelled) | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Practice for Varsity and JV |
Practice for Varsity and JV | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rosemount |
5:15pm | vs. Simley | |
5:30pm | Burn/Farm/Lake vs. Dakota United - Adapted | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. So. St. Paul |
6:00pm | vs. Simley
Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Rosemount |
7:30pm | vs. Simley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Simley | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Simley |
5:30pm | vs. Simley | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Simley |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Simley |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Simley | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Simley |
7:30pm | vs. Irondale
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| Champlin Park (B) vs. TBA
9U Individual State Tournament |
9U Individual State Tournament | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Cannon Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
|
Wild Mountain
Practice for Section Skiers | |
Practice for Section Skiers | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date changed from 01-20-20) | vs. Tartan/North |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Dakota United - Adapted vs. Owatonna |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| Dakota United - Adapted vs. Rochester |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date changed from 01-20-20) | vs. Tartan/North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Practice for Varsity and JV |
Practice for Varsity and JV | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy | |
5:15pm | vs. Anoka | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
5:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Conference |
JV Conference | ||
6:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School
Parent Night |
Parent Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy | |
7:30pm | vs. Anoka |