Hastings High School

Hastings High School


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Welch Village
    Practice for Varsity and JV
    5:30pm
    @Hastings Civic Arena
    5:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    5:30 - Hastings vs. TCU, Hudson vs. ER; 2nd Round: Hastings vs. Hudson, ER vs. TCU; 3rd Round: Hastings vs. ER, Hudson vs. TCU - rounds continuous.
    5:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    5:30 - Hastings vs. TCU, Hudson vs. ER; 2nd Round: Hastings vs. Hudson, ER vs. TCU; 3rd Round: Hastings vs. ER, Hudson vs. TCU - rounds continuous.
    7:30pm
    @Hastings Civic Arena
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Simley
    4:00pm
    @Hastings High School
    5:30pm
    @Simley
    5:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    5:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    7:00pm
    @Simley
    7:00pm
    @Hastings High School
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Eastview High School
    10:30am
    @Norwood-Young America High School
    10:30am
    @Norwood-Young America High School
    11:30am
    @Park High School
    11:30am
    @Park High School
    1:00pm
    @Park High School
    5:00pm
    @Champlin Ice Forum
    7:00pm
    @Champlin Ice Forum
  • 12
  • 13
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @Rosemount Community Center
    Varsity Only
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Welch Village
    Practice for Varsity and JV
  • 14
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Rosemount Community Center
    4:00pm
    @Henry Sibley High School
    4:00pm
    @Hastings High School
    4:30pm
    @Winona Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Welch Village
    5:30pm
    @Henry Sibley High School
    5:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    5:30pm
    @Hastings High School
    7:00pm
    @Henry Sibley High School
    7:00pm
    @Hastings High School
  • 15
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @Rosemount Community Center
    4:30pm
    @Minneapolis South HS
  • 16
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Welch Village
    Practice for Varsity and JV
    3:45pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Conference Race #4
    5:00pm
    @West Saint Paul Arena
    5:00pm
    @Hastings High School
    Weigh-Ins @ 4:00pm; Varsity/JV at 5:00/6:15/7:00
    Middle School Recognition/Youth Night/Senior Night - Senior Parent Night
    6:00pm
    @Hastings - National Guard Armory
    Senior Night
    6:00pm
    @St. Thomas Academy
    Pool
    Diving at 3:30p.m. at Hastings Middle School Pool
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Apple Valley High School
    7:00pm
    @West Saint Paul Arena
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @SSP - High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hastings High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Tartan Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @SSP - High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hastings High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @SSP - High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hastings High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Tartan Ice Arena
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Hayfield High School
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Mora High School
    9U State Team Tournament
    12:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ordean East Middle School
    12:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ordean East Middle School
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kenwood Trail Middle School
    Diving will be at McGuire MS starting at 10:00 a.m.
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Duluth East High School
    5:15pm
    @Hastings Civic Arena
    7:30pm
    @Hastings Civic Arena