Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Welch Village
|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Double Dual - Hastings vs. Richfield/SSP and STA/CDH vs. Rosemount; STA/CDH vs. Hastings and Richfield/SSP vs. Rosemount | |
Double Dual - Hastings vs. Richfield/SSP and STA/CDH vs. Rosemount; STA/CDH vs. Hastings and Richfield/SSP vs. Rosemount | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Simley |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Anoka |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Simley |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Anoka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| Dakota United - Adapted vs. South Suburban-Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Practice for Varsity and JV |
Practice for Varsity and JV | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate |
Skate | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate 7-8-9 Race |
Skate 7-8-9 Race | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 - Hast. vs. STA, 6:15 - STA vs. SSP, 7:30 - Hast. vs. SSP Varsity and JV - Parent's Night | |
5:00 - Hast. vs. STA, 6:15 - STA vs. SSP, 7:30 - Hast. vs. SSP Varsity and JV - Parent's Night | ||
5:15pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
Senior Night and Teacher Appreciation Night | |
Senior Night and Teacher Appreciation Night | ||
7:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. TBA
@ Welch Village
Welch Invitational - JV at 9:30 a.m. Varsity at 12:30 p.m. | |
Welch Invitational - JV at 9:30 a.m. Varsity at 12:30 p.m. | ||
4:00pm | vs. So. St. Paul | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. So. St. Paul |
5:30pm | vs. So. St. Paul | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. So. St. Paul |
7:00pm | vs. So. St. Paul |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
12:00pm | vs. Prescott
9A at Noon and 9B at 1:15 p.m. | |
9A at Noon and 9B at 1:15 p.m. | ||
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Tartan |
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Woodbury |
3:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Tartan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Practice for Varsity and JV |
Practice for Varsity and JV |