Mahtomedi High School

Mahtomedi High School


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    4:00pm
    @Irondale High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    5:30pm
    @Irondale High School
    5:30pm
    @Irondale High School
    7:00pm
    @Stillwater Area High School
    7:00pm
    @Irondale High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Stillwater
  • 6
    3:30pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    TENNIS COURTS
    3:30pm
    @Henry Sibley High School
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD 6
    4:00pm
    @MHS - Choir Room - Rm 1610/Garrels
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD 1
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD 5
    4:00pm
    @Simley
    4:00pm
    @North High School
    4:20pm
    @Tri City United High School
    5:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    5:30pm
    @North High School
    5:30pm
    @North High School
    6:00pm
    @Skyview M.S.
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Simley
    7:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    7:00pm
    @Simley
    7:00pm
    @North High School
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    7:00pm
    @Park - Cottage Grove
  • 8
    8:00am
    @Burnsville High School
    9:00am
    @Longview - Duluth East
    9:00am East Vs ER - Longview/St. Cloud vs Maht Laura Mac 11:30am - East vs Maht - Longivew/St. Clould vs E River - Laura Mac 2:00pm - East vs St. Cloud@ Longvi...
    9:00am
    @Blaine HS
    10:00am
    @Park - Cottage Grove
    10:00am
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    1:00pm
    @Hastings Middle School
    Diving at 9:00 a.m. and Swimming at 1:00 p.m.
    3:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    3:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    3:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
    5:00pm
    @East Ridge High School
  • 9
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 4 - Back Gym
    5:30pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 4 - Back Gym
    5:30pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 1 - Main
    7:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 1 - Main
  • 11
    3:30pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    TENNIS COURTS
    3:30pm
    @John Glenn Junior High School
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD 1
    4:00pm
    @Minnehaha Academy North Campus
    4:15pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
    5:30pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    5:30pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
    7:00pm
    @White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
  • 13
    3:30pm
    @SSP - Roosevelt Courts
    3:30pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    TENNIS COURTS
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 4 - Back Gym
    9B will play first, followed by 9A
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    4:00pm
    @MHS - Choir Room - Rm 1610/Garrels
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    4:00pm
    @North - East Field
    4:00pm
    @North - Polar Field
    4:00pm
    @North High School
    4:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    5:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    5:30pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 4 - Back Gym
    5:30pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 1 - Main
    6:00pm
    @Heritage Middle School - Pool
    7:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    7:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    Gym 1 - Main
  • 14
    TBD
    @Hill-Murray
    7:00pm
    @Mahtomedi High School
    FLD STADIUM
    Tackle Cancer Night
  • 15
    TBD
    @Farmington High School
    8:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    10:00am
    @Osceola Intermediate School
    10:00am
    @Northfield High School
    11:00am
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Cretin-Derham Hall
    11:00am
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    1:00pm
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6