Skip to content
Two Rivers High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
TBD
SOC: G/C
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
4:00pm
FB: 9
@Tartan High School
4:00pm
VB: 9
@Apple Valley High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Apple Valley High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Apple Valley High School
6:00pm
SWIM: G/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
FB: V
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@Apple Valley High School
3
8:00am
Cross Country: V
@Rosemount High School
$150.00 per gender Rosemount Cross Country ?Irish Invitational? Date Friday, September 3, 2021 Site Rosemount High School Campus (near the stadium) Covid ...
4:00pm
FB: JV
@Two Rivers HS
4
5
6
7
3:45pm
SOC: G/C
@Two Rivers HS
Stielow Field
4:00pm
SOC: B/B
@Rosemount H.S.
4:00pm
SOC: B/C
@Rosemount H.S.
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rosemount H.S.
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rosemount H.S.
8
9
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Hastings High School
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Two Rivers
3:45pm
SOC: G/JV
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
4:00pm
VB: 9
@Two Rivers
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
5:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
5:30pm
VB: B
@Hill Murray School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Hill Murray School
6:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
FB: V
@St. Thomas Academy
Field # 1 - Stadium
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@Hill Murray School
10
3:45pm
SOC: G/C
@Two Rivers
Stielow Field
4:00pm
FB: 9
@Two Rivers HS
4:00pm
SOC: B/B
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
4:15pm
FB: JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Field # 1 - Stadium
5:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Two Rivers
Stielow Field
11
11:00am
SOC: G/C
(Postponed)
@Eagan High School
11:00am
SOC: G/JV
@Eagan High School
11:00am
SOC: G/V
@Eagan High School
11:00am
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
11:00am
SOC: B/V
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
1:00pm
SOC: B/B
@Eastview High School
1:00pm
SOC: B/C
@Eastview High School
1:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Eastview High School
12
13
3:45pm
SOC: G/C
(Changed)
@Two Rivers
Stielow Field
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Highland Park Stadium
5:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Two Rivers
Stielow Field
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Highland Park Stadium
14
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Two Rivers
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hill Murray School
3:45pm
SOC: G/JV
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
4:00pm
VB: 9
@Cretin Derham-Hall
5:00pm
Cross Country: V
@St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
5:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
5:30pm
VB: B
@Cretin Derham-Hall
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Cretin Derham-Hall
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@Cretin Derham-Hall
15
4:30pm
SOC: B/C
@Eastview High School
16
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Two Rivers
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Mahtomedi High School
TENNIS COURTS
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
4:00pm
VB: 9
@Tartan High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Simley
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Simley
5:30pm
VB: B
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Two Rivers
6:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Simley
7:00pm
VB: V
@Two Rivers
17
3:45pm
SOC: B/C
@Simley
7:00pm
FB: V
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
TRHS HC
18
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Two Rivers
9:00am
FB: 9
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
9:00am
VB: V
@Two Rivers HS
10:00am
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers HS
12:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
1:00pm
SOC: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers HS
Soccer Field #2
1:00pm
SOC: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers HS
Stielow Field
1:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers HS
Soccer Field #1
2:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
4:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
19
20
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Two Rivers
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Park High School
3:45pm
SOC: B/C
(Changed)
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD 1
5:15pm
SOC: G/C
(Changed)
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD 1
21
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Tartan
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Two Rivers
3:45pm
SOC: B/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD 1
4:00pm
VB: 9
@Two Rivers HS
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD STADIUM
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD 1
5:30pm
VB: B
@Two Rivers HS
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Two Rivers HS
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD STADIUM
7:00pm
VB: V
@Two Rivers HS
22
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Two Rivers
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eastview High School
3:45pm
SOC: G/C
(Changed)
@Two Rivers
Stielow Field
3:45pm
SOC: B/B
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD 1
3:45pm
SOC: B/C
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD 5
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Two Rivers
Stielow Field
23
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Simley High School - Tennis Courts (all)
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
FB: 9
@Two Rivers HS
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Field #2
4:00pm
VB: 9
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
VB: B
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Two Rivers
6:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@St. Thomas Academy
Field # 1 - Stadium
7:00pm
VB: V
@Two Rivers
24
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Les Bolstad Golf Course
4:00pm
SOC: B/B
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
4:00pm
SOC: B/C
@St. Thomas Academy
Field #7
5:15pm
SOC: G/C
(Changed)
@Mahtomedi High School
FLD 1
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Hill Murray School
HM Homecoming
25
10:00am
FB: JV
@Mahtomedi
1:15pm
SWIM: G/V
@Skyview M.S.
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Woodbury High School
26
27
3:45pm
SOC: B/JV
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
4:00pm
SOC: G/C
@Chisago Lakes High School
4:00pm
VB: 9
(Changed)
@Tartan High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Two Rivers
Soccer Field #1
5:30pm
VB: B
@Tartan High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Tartan High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@Tartan High School
28
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@SSP - Roosevelt Courts
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Two Rivers
3:45pm
SOC: B/C
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
5:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Two Rivers
Warrior Field
5:30pm
VB: B
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers HS
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Two Rivers HS
7:00pm
VB: V
@Two Rivers HS
29
30
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@John Glenn Junior High School
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@John Glenn Junior High School
3:45pm
SOC: G/C
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
4:00pm
FB: 9
@Two Rivers HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
VB: 9
@SSP - PAC
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
5:30pm
VB: B
@SSP - PAC
5:30pm
VB: JV
@So. St. Paul High School
6:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@John Glenn Junior High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Two Rivers HS
Warrior Field
7:00pm
VB: V
@So. St. Paul High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Activities Categories
-All-
Activities
Clubs
Sports
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?