Skip to content
Two Rivers High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
TBD
Nordic Ski: V
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Skate - backup location Lake Elmo
14
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
5:00pm
WR: V
@Two Rivers HS
round 1 HSHS vs. Hastings, round 2 is Simley vs. Hastings, round 3 is HSHS vs. Simley.
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
15
2:30pm
Nordic Ski: V
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
backup location Lake Elmo
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Two Rivers
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
16
9:00am
WR: V
@Tartan High School
11:30am
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers
12:30pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
1:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers
2:30pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers
2:30pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
17
18
19
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@SSP - High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@SSP - High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers HS
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@SSP - Central Square
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@SSP - High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
20
TBD
Nordic Ski: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
Classic - backup Battle Creek
6:15pm
BB: B/B
@Tartan
21
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Hill Murray School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@Two Rivers
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
5:00pm
WR: V
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Hill Murray School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@SSP - Central Square
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Two Rivers Pool
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hill Murray School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
22
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena
23
9:00am
WR: V
@Two Rivers HS
Weigh-in @ 8; Round I HS vs North; Round II North vs MV; Round III HS vs MV (JV & V)
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
24
25
26
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers HS
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@Two Rivers HS
5:15pm
HK: G/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers HS
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers HS
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
27
12:30pm
Nordic Ski: V
@Lake Elmo Park Reserve
28
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Tartan Ice Arena
5:00pm
WR: V
@East Ridge High School
East Ridge V Andover: 5pm Andover V Henry Sibley: 6pm East Ridge V Henry Sibley: 7pm
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Two Rivers
6:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Aldrich Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Tartan Ice Arena
8:00pm
HK: G/V
@Aldrich Arena
29
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Tartan High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Tartan High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Tartan High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers
30
9:00am
WR: V
@Two Rivers HS
weigh-ins 8 a.m. Sibley vs. Roosevelt Roosevelt vs Edina Sibley vs Edina
3:30pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
5:30pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Activities Categories
-All-
Activities
Clubs
Sports
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?