Skip to content
Two Rivers High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3:45pm
Nordic Ski: V
@St. Thomas Academy
#16862 3:00 pm
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers HS
9A & 9B
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers HS
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers HS
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
3
4
3:45pm
Nordic Ski: V
@St. Thomas Academy
#16863 3:00 pm
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Mahtomedi - St. Croix Rec Center
6:00pm
GYM: V
@North High School
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Simley - The Grove Pool
7:00pm
WR: V
@Hastings High School
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Mahtomedi - St. Croix Rec Center
5
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
9A 4:00; 9B 5:30
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
6
TBD
DT: V
@Two Rivers HS
TBD
Nordic Ski: V
@Mesabi
1:00am
BB: B/V
@St. Paul Central
9:00am
WR: V
@Cannon Falls HS
10:00am
BB: B/9
@St. Paul Central
11:30am
BB: B/JV
@St. Paul Central
7
8
9
TBD
WR: 9
@St. Thomas Academy
3:45pm
Nordic Ski: V
@St. Thomas Academy
Classic
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Simley High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Simley High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Simley High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
10
5:30pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers HS
9A & 9B
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@Two Rivers HS
7:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers HS
11
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Two Rivers
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Heritage Middle School - Pool
7:00pm
WR: V
@Two Rivers HS
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
12
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Hill Murray School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Hill Murray School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hill Murray School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
13
TBD
DT: V
@Eagan High School
TBD
Nordic Ski: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
9:00am
WR: V
@Two Rivers HS
11:30am
BB: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Park H.S.
11:30am
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Park H.S.
1:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Highland Park H.S.
1:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@SSP - Central Square
Diving 9 a.m.
4:00pm
HK: G/V
@North Dale Rec Center, St. Paul, MN
14
15
16
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Two Rivers
4:30pm
WR: 9
@Apple Valley High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
17
18
TBD
Nordic Ski: V
@Richfield
TBD
WR: V
@East Ridge High School
4:30pm
WR: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus - Louricas Field
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
19
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@SSP - PAC
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@SSP - PAC
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@SSP - High School
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Mahtomedi - St. Croix Rec Center
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@SSP - High School
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@Mahtomedi - St. Croix Rec Center
20
11:00am
GYM: V
@Two Rivers HS
12:00pm
HK: G/V
@Riverside Ice Arena, Moose Lake
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Riverside Ice Arena, Moose Lake
21
22
3:30pm
Math Team: N/A
(Postponed)
@Two Rivers
23
4:00pm
BB: G/C
(Changed)
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
4:30pm
HK: G/JV
(Postponed)
@West Saint Paul Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
6:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
24
4:00pm
BB: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 4 - Back Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
25
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Parade Ice Garden
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Hastings - National Guard Armory
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@SSP - Central Square
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Parade Ice Garden
7:00pm
WR: V
@Two Rivers HS
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@West Saint Paul Arena
26
TBD
Nordic Ski: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Hastings High School
9A at 4:00 p.m; 9B following 9A game
5:00pm
WR: V
@Park Cottage Grove High
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Rivers
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@Hastings High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hastings High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hastings High School
27
TBD
DT: V
@Simley
10:00am
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers HS
9A & 9B
1:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Skyview M.S.
1:45pm
HK: G/JV
@Hastings Civic Arena
4:00pm
HK: G/V
@Hastings Civic Arena
6:00pm
HK: B/JV
@West Side Arena
28
29
10:00am
Nordic Ski: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Conference Championship
30
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@North High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@Two Rivers
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Phalen Arena
5:15pm
BB: B/9
@Two Rivers HS
9B game
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@North High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@North High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Two Rivers
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Phalen Arena
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Activities Categories
-All-
Activities
Clubs
Sports
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?