Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Two Rivers High School |
4:00pm | vs. Two Rivers High School
@ Simley | |
4:00pm | vs. Two Rivers High School
@ Simley | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Welch Village
| |
5:00pm | vs. Hastings High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Two Rivers High School |
5:30pm | vs. Two Rivers High School
@ Simley | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Northfield
@ Northfield Ice Arena
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Orono
@ Orono Ed Link Pool
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Two Rivers High School |
7:00pm | vs. Two Rivers High School
@ Simley | |
7:00pm | vs. Hastings High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Northfield
@ Northfield Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate | |
Skate | ||
3:45pm | vs.
@ IGH Middle School
C-Gym | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate 7-8-9 Race |
Skate 7-8-9 Race | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
6:00pm | vs. Two Rivers High School
@ Simley | |
6:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
7:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 3:00pm |
SH Main Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy
@ Simley | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy
@ Simley | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mahtomedi High School Round 1-5:00/Round 2-6:15/Round 3-7:30 |
Round 1-5:00/Round 2-6:15/Round 3-7:30 | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy
@ Simley | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 11-16-18) | vs. Mahtomedi |
7:00pm | vs. St. Thomas Academy
@ Simley | |
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 11-16-18) | vs. Mahtomedi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Rocori |
6:00am- 4:00pm |
SH Main Gym
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. | |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mahtomedi High School |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ K-M High School
Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 Waseca vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 Waseca vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym |
Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 Waseca vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 Waseca vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
K-M High School Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 Waseca vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 Waseca vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym |
Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 Waseca vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 Waseca vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Skyview Community Middle |
3:45pm | vs. Skyview Community Middle
@ IGH Middle School
C-Gym |