Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Orono |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Orono |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Orono |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Roseville Area HS
High School & Middle School courts |
High School & Middle School courts | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Apple Valley |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Apple Valley |
11:00am | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Apple Valley
@ Johnny Cake Ridge Field
|
1:00pm | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MN State Fair Parade | ||
MN State Fair Parade | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 09-15-18) | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hastings High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 09-15-18) | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 08-28-18) | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Mounds View |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hastings High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hastings High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hastings High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Park
@ Park High School
|
3:30pm | vs. Park
@ Simley High School - Tennis Courts (all)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Mahtomedi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
(Rescheduled to 08-30-18) | vs. Austin |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Austin |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. Croix Lutheran
@ St. Croix Lutheran HS
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury |
5:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Legacy Christian Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Legacy Christian Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Mahtomedi @ Mahtomedi High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. St. Croix Lutheran
@ St. Croix Lutheran HS
|
7:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
7:00pm | vs. Legacy Christian Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Rosemount
@ Rosemount High School
$75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | |
$75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org |